Free company profile — no paywall, no login

O2O Holding B.V.

Gent, Belgicko

O2O Holding B.V., Gent, Belgicko · Registračné číslo: 0804.281.339 · LEI: 9845003B093E72FBDA29 · Právna forma: B.V. · Stav: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

2.147.311 €

Umsatz2024: 1.591.191 €2025: 2.147.311 €
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202431.12.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital24 Mio. €24 Mio. €
Bilanzsumme104,6 Mio. €105,4 Mio. €
Gewinn292.075 €304.783 €
Umsatz1.591.191 €2.147.311 €
Umsatzrendite18,4 %14,2 %
Eigenkapital41,4 Mio. €41,7 Mio. €
EK-Quote39,5 %39,6 %
EK-Rendite0,7 %0,7 %
Steuern9.752,00 €1.938,00 €
Steuer-Quote3,3 %0,6 %
Verbindlichkeiten10,9 Mio. €11 Mio. €
Gewinn CAGR—4,4 %
Umsatz CAGR—34,9 %

Balance sheet

Position2024-12-312025-12-31
Sachanlage51.720.32151.720.321
Finanzanlagen51.720.32151.720.321
Verbundene Unternehmen51.720.32151.720.321
Beteiligungen51.720.32151.720.321
Passiva104.627.987105.354.667
Eigenkapital41.375.29741.680.080
Eingabe41.083.22141.083.221
Verfügbar41.083.22141.083.221
Gewinnvortrag (Verlust)292.075596.858
Schulden10.938.69710.997.254
Schulden mit einer Laufzeit von mehr als einem Jahr9.500.0008.000.000
Finanzschulden9.500.0008.000.000
Kreditinstitute4.500.0003.500.000
Sonstige Kredite5.000.0004.500.000
Beträge, die innerhalb eines Jahres zu zahlen sind1.240.5632.667.702
Schulden, die in mehr als einem Jahr innerhalb des Jahres fällig werden1.000.0001.000.000
Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen230.81172.653
Lieferanten230.81172.653
Schulden in Bezug auf Steuern, Vergütungen und Sozialversicherungsabgaben9.7521.938
Besteuerung9.7521.938
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten01.593.111
Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten198.133329.552
Summe Verbindlichkeiten52.313.99352.677.333

Network

ehem. DirektorDirektor, VerwaltungsratGesellschafter100 %ehem. DirektorDirektorehem. DirektorGeschäftsführer99 %100 %ehem. GeschäftsführerGeschäftsführerGeschäftsführerehem. Managerehem. Geschäftsführerehem. GeschäftsführerÜbernahme100 %KonzernkonsolidierungO2O Holding B.V.O2O Holding B.V., Gent, BelgienNiklas WagnerNiklas Wagner, MuchelnNiklas WagnerDENiklas Wagner, MünchenVelox TopCo GmbHDEVelox TopCo GmbH, MünchenLars-Robin WeislogelDELars-Robin Weislogel, MünchenMaximilian AchtDEMaximilian Acht, MünchenCtec Mobility Solutions B.V. ✝︎Ctec Mobility Solutions B.V., Elsene, BelgienO2o B.V.O2o B.V., Gent, BelgienGreen Mobility Holding GmbHDEGreen Mobility Holding GmbH, MünchenNeo BidCo GmbHDENeo BidCo GmbH, München
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Direktor Niklas Wagner

    16.12.2025 Direktor Niklas Wagner

    Kbo
  2. Kapital: 24 Mio. €

    06.09.2023 Kapital: 24 Mio. €

  3. Manager Geert de Rycke

    31.08.2023 Manager Geert de Rycke

    Kbo
  4. Eintragung

    26.07.2023 Eintragung

    Kbo
  5. Direktor Lars Weislogel

    24.07.2023 Direktor Lars-Robin Weislogel

  6. VR Lars-Robin Weislogel

    24.07.2023 Mitglied des Verwaltungsrats Lars-Robin Weislogel

  7. Direktor Maximilian Acht

    24.07.2023 - 27.10.2025 Direktor Maximilian Acht

  8. Kapital: 15,5 Mio. €

    24.07.2023 Kapital: 15,5 Mio. €

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of O2O Holding B.V.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (2)

Burggravenlaan 31, 9000 Gent

Same street (21)

Burggravenlaan, 9000 Gent

Same postal code (150+)

9000 Gent

23534 companies are registered in Gent in total.

FAQ — O2O Holding B.V.

What is the LEI of O2O Holding B.V.?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of O2O Holding B.V. is 9845003B093E72FBDA29.
Aké je registračné číslo O2O Holding B.V.?
O2O Holding B.V. is registered under the number 0804.281.339 in the official register (Belgicko).
Where is O2O Holding B.V. registered?
O2O Holding B.V. má registrovanú adresu v Gent, Belgicko.
Is the register extract of O2O Holding B.V. free of charge?
áno. Eulerpool poskytuje všetky údaje z firemného registra – vrátane úplného záznamu O2O Holding B.V. – úplne bezplatne, bez nutnosti prihlásenia.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — O2O Holding B.V.
legal_nameO2O Holding B.V.
legal_cityGent
registration_authority_entity_id0804.281.339
legal_jurisdictionBE
lei9845003B093E72FBDA29
legal_first_address_lineBurggravenlaan 31
legal_postal_code9000
headquarters_cityGent
headquarters_postal_code9000
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeB.V.
registry_id6005842123423744
sourceregistry